Tournament Teams

International Tournament Team

Jordan Arseneau, Adam Ayrault , Braden Campbell, Matthew Greene, Tommy Harris, Drew Hill, Jack Jones, Ryan Jones, Will Pflaum, Joe Randazzo, Chase Reinhard, Tommy Schoeck, Joe Wisniewski

Jason Hill (Manager), Andy Ayrault (Assistant Coach), Marc Arseneau (Assistant Coach)

11U District Tournament Team

Preston Barr, JJ Schoeck, Ryan Henderson, Brennan Hill, Chase Mazey, Connor McMahon, Danny Michael, Elliott Nederhood, Oliver Service, Nick Greene, Shane Armbruster, Luke Shanley, Cameron Schafer

Kurt Barr (Manager), Jim Schoeck (Assistant Coach), Melissa Champine (Assistant Coach)

10U District Tournament Team

Conner Ball, Deagan Barr, Aiden Berger, Rocco Cardinale, Charlie Cooksey, Michael Darlington, Jackson Demaray, Ben Dragich, Sam Michael, Leo Perettie, Jack Sendoykas, Colin Smith, Cam Veitengruber, Liam Clare (IR)

Quinn Smith (Manager), Tim Veitengruber (Assistant Coach), Dan Michael (Assistant Coach)

9U Local Tournament Team

Brendan Beland, Charlie Bronk, Brady Collins, Niko Cooksey, Mark Gerardi, Joey Harris, Luke Hunter, Owen Knowles, Landen Maltby, John Meek, Jacob Sahadi, Paul Stapleton, Luke Thompson

Annemarie Harris (Manager), Tim Meek (Assistant Coach), Joel Harris (Assistant Coach)

8U Local Tournament Team

Parker Ball, Padraic Barrett, Blake Beers, Lucas Clare, Jack Griffin, Joe Lenhard, Edward Macualay, Charlie Mueller, Kaleb Reichling, Peter Rheaume, Brandon Shock

John Mueller (Manager), Tom Reichling, Matt Barrett & Reade Macaulay (Coaches)

11/12 Majors Softball Tournament Team

Leah Armbruster, Natalie Babcock, Sophia Borowski, Cameron Beers, Olivia Dalman, Olivia Dimuzio, Sarah McCloskey, Jenna McSkimming, Ellie Martin, Emily Peacock, Isabel Standish, Sophia Sylvester, Peyton Grieser

Drew McSkimming (Manager), Curt Sylvester (Coach), Tim Peacock (Coach)

Softball 10u NORTH Team

Isabella Boedeker, Faith Bokano, Eva Borowski, Evelyn Crevier, Lynn Dennis, Nola Keith, Paige Lefevre, Madeline Pflaum, Jorga Smith, Molly Spence, Mia Tedesco, Sarah Westrick

11/12 Local Baseball Tournament Teams

Patrick Beauregard, Charlie Bomgaars, Tyler Cassey, Carter Cate, Victor Crevier, Nathanael Storrs, Drew Schultz, Louie Gormely, Ethan Michalski, Josh Stevens, Kyle Armbruster

Louis Gormely (Manager), Michael Michalski & Dan Cassey (Coaches)

James Carron, Gino Cavaliere, Lorenzo Cavaliere, Caleb Goldstein, Sean Guibord, Lucas Jambekar, Jonathon Lulgjuraj, Dylan Rickerman, Dimitri Vasilos, Vasilos Vasilos, Robert Walton

Ned Impastato (Manager), Sam Randazzo, James Carroll & Joey Pompeo (Assistant Coaches)